2018 Klamath Basin Junior Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Thu, July 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Jordan Jacobs
Jackson Kunde
Brian Schweitzer
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Bryce Stiemert
Owen Mackin
Nathan Beck
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Jordan Jacobs
Jackson Kunde
Brian Schweitzer
|
|||
7:40 AM | 1 |
Bryce Stiemert
Owen Mackin
Nathan Beck
|
|||
7:50 AM | 1 |
Mason Snider
Casey Cameron
Alex Roberts
Danny Hext
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Andrew Jaroslow
Parker Krovisky
Riggs Loftin
Luke Simoneau
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
Mason Snider
Casey Cameron
Alex Roberts
Danny Hext
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Andrew Jaroslow
Parker Krovisky
Riggs Loftin
Luke Simoneau
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
Andrew Reinhardt
Isaac Buerger
Johnny Ward
Brandon Eyre
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Nicholas Watts
Aaron Buck
Gabriel Provencio
Nick Lasko
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Andrew Reinhardt
Isaac Buerger
Johnny Ward
Brandon Eyre
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Nicholas Watts
Aaron Buck
Gabriel Provencio
Nick Lasko
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Mateo Fuenmayor
Tyler Vassar
Brody Marconi
Andrew Tennant
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Collin Hodgkinson
Austin Boyle
Scotty Kennon
William Fleck
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Mateo Fuenmayor
Tyler Vassar
Brody Marconi
Andrew Tennant
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Collin Hodgkinson
Austin Boyle
Scotty Kennon
William Fleck
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Tyler Floyd
Luke Bundy
Conner Merrell
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Thomas Gray
Tanner Hermanson
Tommy Rohde
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Tyler Floyd
Luke Bundy
Conner Merrell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Thomas Gray
Tanner Hermanson
Tommy Rohde
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Caitlin O'Connor
Grace Hull
Haley Brown
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Quincy Beyrouty
Emma Cox
Kaylee Wu
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Caitlin O'Connor
Grace Hull
Haley Brown
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Quincy Beyrouty
Emma Cox
Kaylee Wu
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Baylee Hammericksen
Olivia Venderby
Aerin Song
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Tanner Van Meter
Forrest Reinhart
Talon Larson
Curtis Kunde
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Baylee Hammericksen
Olivia Venderby
Aerin Song
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Tanner Van Meter
Forrest Reinhart
Talon Larson
Curtis Kunde
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Zachary Montagne
Cole Holthaus
Charlie Hobin
Alex Lasko
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Miles Eastman
Arthur Venderby
Jonathan Scott
Sawyer Beyrouty
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Zachary Montagne
Cole Holthaus
Charlie Hobin
Alex Lasko
|
|||
10:10 AM | 1 |
Miles Eastman
Arthur Venderby
Jonathan Scott
Sawyer Beyrouty
|
|||
10:20 AM | 1 |
Destinee Henthorne
Mariah Maurer
Alisa Kobayashi
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Jackson Flynn
Ryan Mitchell
Nilay Naik
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Destinee Henthorne
Mariah Maurer
Alisa Kobayashi
|
|||
10:40 AM | 1 |
Jackson Flynn
Ryan Mitchell
Nilay Naik
|
|||
10:50 AM | 1 |
Charlie Tran
Oliver Ausland
Evan Chen
Carson Maurer
|
11:00 AM | 1 |
Alexander Hagen
Tye Dechativong
Adam Wrenn
Messiah Gilbert
|
10:50 AM | 1 |
Charlie Tran
Oliver Ausland
Evan Chen
Carson Maurer
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1 |
Alexander Hagen
Tye Dechativong
Adam Wrenn
Messiah Gilbert
|
|||
11:10 AM | 1 |
Katrina Von Behren
Cierra Ferguson
Jade Gruher
Kyra Ly
|
11:20 AM | 1 |
Cassie Kennon
Jacinda Lee
Chloe Tarkany
Emily Song
|
11:10 AM | 1 |
Katrina Von Behren
Cierra Ferguson
Jade Gruher
Kyra Ly
|
|||
11:20 AM | 1 |
Cassie Kennon
Jacinda Lee
Chloe Tarkany
Emily Song
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Cutler Hobin
Kobe Maurer
|
8:10 AM | 10 |
Carson Krauss
Davis Hartwell
Drew Woolworth
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Cutler Hobin
Kobe Maurer
|
|||
8:10 AM | 10 |
Carson Krauss
Davis Hartwell
Drew Woolworth
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
Kate Ly
Makai Kalberg
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Ashley Von Behren
Jasmine Chen
Erika Kobayashi
|
8:20 AM | 10 |
Kate Ly
Makai Kalberg
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Ashley Von Behren
Jasmine Chen
Erika Kobayashi
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Connor Holden
Owen Greenough
|
8:50 AM | 10 |
Sevren Quinn
Jordan Giles
|
8:40 AM | 10 |
Connor Holden
Owen Greenough
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Sevren Quinn
Jordan Giles
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Buck
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Gabriel Provencio + Nicholas Watts + Nick Lasko |
Adam Wrenn
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Alexander Hagen + Messiah Gilbert + Tye Dechativong |
Aerin Song
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Baylee Hammericksen + Olivia Venderby |
Alex Lasko
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Charlie Hobin + Cole Holthaus + Zachary Montagne |
Alex Roberts
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Casey Cameron + Danny Hext + Mason Snider |
Alexander Hagen
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Adam Wrenn + Messiah Gilbert + Tye Dechativong |
Alisa Kobayashi
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Destinee Henthorne + Mariah Maurer |
Andrew Jaroslow
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Luke Simoneau + Parker Krovisky + Riggs Loftin |
Andrew Reinhardt
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Brandon Eyre + Isaac Buerger + Johnny Ward |
Andrew Tennant
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Brody Marconi + Mateo Fuenmayor + Tyler Vassar |
Arthur Venderby
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Jonathan Scott + Miles Eastman + Sawyer Beyrouty |
Ashley Von Behren
|
8:30 AM | 10 | (G) Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- Umbrella Tees | Erika Kobayashi + Jasmine Chen |
Austin Boyle
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Collin Hodgkinson + Scotty Kennon + William Fleck |
Baylee Hammericksen
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Aerin Song + Olivia Venderby |
Brandon Eyre
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Reinhardt + Isaac Buerger + Johnny Ward |
Brian Schweitzer
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Jackson Kunde + Jordan Jacobs |
Brody Marconi
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Tennant + Mateo Fuenmayor + Tyler Vassar |
Bryce Stiemert
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Nathan Beck + Owen Mackin |
Caitlin O'Connor
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Grace Hull + Haley Brown |
Carson Krauss
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Davis Hartwell + Drew Woolworth |
Carson Maurer
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Charlie Tran + Evan Chen + Oliver Ausland |
Casey Cameron
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Alex Roberts + Danny Hext + Mason Snider |
Cassie Kennon
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Chloe Tarkany + Emily Song + Jacinda Lee |
Charlie Hobin
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Alex Lasko + Cole Holthaus + Zachary Montagne |
Charlie Tran
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Carson Maurer + Evan Chen + Oliver Ausland |
Chloe Tarkany
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Cassie Kennon + Emily Song + Jacinda Lee |
Cierra Ferguson
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Jade Gruher + Katrina Von Behren + Kyra Ly |
Cole Holthaus
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Alex Lasko + Charlie Hobin + Zachary Montagne |
Collin Hodgkinson
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Austin Boyle + Scotty Kennon + William Fleck |
Conner Merrell
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Luke Bundy + Tyler Floyd |
Connor Holden
|
8:40 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Owen Greenough |
Curtis Kunde
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Forrest Reinhart + Talon Larson + Tanner Van Meter |
Cutler Hobin
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Kobe Maurer |
Danny Hext
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Alex Roberts + Casey Cameron + Mason Snider |
Davis Hartwell
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Carson Krauss + Drew Woolworth |
Destinee Henthorne
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Alisa Kobayashi + Mariah Maurer |
Drew Woolworth
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Carson Krauss + Davis Hartwell |
Emily Song
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Cassie Kennon + Chloe Tarkany + Jacinda Lee |
Emma Cox
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Kaylee Wu + Quincy Beyrouty |
Erika Kobayashi
|
8:30 AM | 10 | (G) Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- Umbrella Tees | Ashley Von Behren + Jasmine Chen |
Evan Chen
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Carson Maurer + Charlie Tran + Oliver Ausland |
Forrest Reinhart
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Curtis Kunde + Talon Larson + Tanner Van Meter |
Gabriel Provencio
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Aaron Buck + Nicholas Watts + Nick Lasko |
Grace Hull
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Caitlin O'Connor + Haley Brown |
Haley Brown
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Caitlin O'Connor + Grace Hull |
Isaac Buerger
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Reinhardt + Brandon Eyre + Johnny Ward |
Jacinda Lee
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Cassie Kennon + Chloe Tarkany + Emily Song |
Jackson Flynn
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Nilay Naik + Ryan Mitchell |
Jackson Kunde
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Brian Schweitzer + Jordan Jacobs |
Jade Gruher
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Cierra Ferguson + Katrina Von Behren + Kyra Ly |
Jasmine Chen
|
8:30 AM | 10 | (G) Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- Umbrella Tees | Ashley Von Behren + Erika Kobayashi |
Johnny Ward
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Reinhardt + Brandon Eyre + Isaac Buerger |
Jonathan Scott
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Arthur Venderby + Miles Eastman + Sawyer Beyrouty |
Jordan Giles
|
8:50 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Sevren Quinn |
Jordan Jacobs
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Brian Schweitzer + Jackson Kunde |
Kate Ly
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (G) Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- Umbrella Tees | Makai Kalberg |
Katrina Von Behren
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Cierra Ferguson + Jade Gruher + Kyra Ly |
Kaylee Wu
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Emma Cox + Quincy Beyrouty |
Kobe Maurer
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Cutler Hobin |
Kyra Ly
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Cierra Ferguson + Jade Gruher + Katrina Von Behren |
Luke Bundy
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Conner Merrell + Tyler Floyd |
Luke Simoneau
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Jaroslow + Parker Krovisky + Riggs Loftin |
Makai Kalberg
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (G) Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- Umbrella Tees | Kate Ly |
Mariah Maurer
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (E) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Yellow Tees | Alisa Kobayashi + Destinee Henthorne |
Mason Snider
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Alex Roberts + Casey Cameron + Danny Hext |
Mateo Fuenmayor
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Tennant + Brody Marconi + Tyler Vassar |
Messiah Gilbert
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Adam Wrenn + Alexander Hagen + Tye Dechativong |
Miles Eastman
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Arthur Venderby + Jonathan Scott + Sawyer Beyrouty |
Nathan Beck
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Bryce Stiemert + Owen Mackin |
Nicholas Watts
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Aaron Buck + Gabriel Provencio + Nick Lasko |
Nick Lasko
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Aaron Buck + Gabriel Provencio + Nicholas Watts |
Nilay Naik
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Jackson Flynn + Ryan Mitchell |
Oliver Ausland
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Carson Maurer + Charlie Tran + Evan Chen |
Olivia Venderby
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Aerin Song + Baylee Hammericksen |
Owen Greenough
|
8:40 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Connor Holden |
Owen Mackin
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Bryce Stiemert + Nathan Beck |
Parker Krovisky
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Jaroslow + Luke Simoneau + Riggs Loftin |
Quincy Beyrouty
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open - White Tees | Emma Cox + Kaylee Wu |
Riggs Loftin
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Jaroslow + Luke Simoneau + Parker Krovisky |
Ryan Mitchell
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Jackson Flynn + Nilay Naik |
Sawyer Beyrouty
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Arthur Venderby + Jonathan Scott + Miles Eastman |
Scotty Kennon
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Austin Boyle + Collin Hodgkinson + William Fleck |
Sevren Quinn
|
8:50 AM | 10 | (F) Boys 10-11/Boys 8-9 - Umbrella Tees | Jordan Giles |
Talon Larson
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Curtis Kunde + Forrest Reinhart + Tanner Van Meter |
Tanner Hermanson
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Thomas Gray + Tommy Rohde |
Tanner Van Meter
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Curtis Kunde + Forrest Reinhart + Talon Larson |
Thomas Gray
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Tanner Hermanson + Tommy Rohde |
Tommy Rohde
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Tanner Hermanson + Thomas Gray |
Tye Dechativong
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Adam Wrenn + Alexander Hagen + Messiah Gilbert |
Tyler Floyd
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Conner Merrell + Luke Bundy |
Tyler Vassar
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Andrew Tennant + Brody Marconi + Mateo Fuenmayor |
William Fleck
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open - Signature | Austin Boyle + Collin Hodgkinson + Scotty Kennon |
Zachary Montagne
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 Green | Alex Lasko + Charlie Hobin + Cole Holthaus |